Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Real name: Hugh Michael Jackman

actor/actress | australia | 18.8 m

Born:

10 December 1968 г. | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | age 50 | sagittarius

Spouse(s):

Деборра-Ли Фёрнесс

Biography:

Hugh Jackman is known to the public for the role of the mutant superhero Wolverine in the X-Men film series. He starred in a large number of films, many of them became loved by people from all over the world.

Фото Hugh Jackman:

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Last Comments

Телеканал TBS

great video!

Телеканал TBS

great video!

The Greatest Showman

I liked this movie. Hugh Jackman is really great in every movie!

`
Вернуться наверх